Place | Concurrent | Manche | Exercice | Juge A | Juge B | Juge C | Juge D | Exercice | Moyenne |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeanne Decourval Yannick Kersulec Holliday |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 6.889 | 6.670 | 6.511 | 7.525 | 6.899 | 6.899 |
2 | Kymie De Oliveira Lisa Dupon Red Boy |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 7.083 | 6.865 | 6.250 | 7.300 | 6.875 | 6.875 |
3 | Jeanne Domenge Tiphaine De Gracovac Tequila |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 6.850 | 6.475 | 6.600 | 7.400 | 6.831 | 6.831 |
4 | Elena Beaumard Lisa Dupon May De La Croix Mehaut |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 6.760 | 6.535 | 6.378 | 7.500 | 6.793 | 6.793 |
5 | Marie Matron Yannick Kersulec Holliday |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 6.720 | 6.445 | 6.433 | 7.450 | 6.762 | 6.762 |
6 | Yaelle Motet Yannick Kersulec Superman des Herbages |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 6.660 | 5.990 | 6.579 | 7.350 | 6.645 | 6.645 |
7 | Paul Giroux Sandra Tronchet Ralf |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 7.219 | 6.020 | 6.380 | 6.725 | 6.586 | 6.586 |
8 | Manon Grotzinger Johana Hoerdt Vidocq d'Erlen |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 7.010 | 6.140 | 6.173 | 6.865 | 6.547 | 6.547 |
9 | Adele Morin Heneau Tiphaine De Gracovac Tequila |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 6.380 | 6.095 | 6.140 | 7.175 | 6.448 | 6.448 |
10 | Firmin Boudet Sandra Tronchet Night Wind ZK |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 6.313 | 6.210 | 5.938 | 7.050 | 6.378 | 6.378 |
11 | Charlotte Boob Yannick Kersulec Superman des Herbages |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 6.260 | 5.955 | 6.025 | 7.200 | 6.360 | 6.360 |
12 | Jessica Lenne Alice Esnout Mo Wa Ra des Odins |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 6.691 | 5.600 | 6.310 | 6.410 | 6.253 | 6.253 |
13 | Emma Billebaut Glodkowski Anne-Claire Glodkowski Vinx de Merry |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 5.910 | 6.370 | 6.200 | 6.415 | 6.224 | 6.224 |
14 | Soline Godeau Sandra Tronchet Night Wind ZK |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 6.179 | 6.140 | 5.793 | 6.700 | 6.203 | 6.203 |
15 | Eve Courteille Alice Esnout Banquise de Blagny |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 6.515 | 5.925 | 5.882 | 6.315 | 6.159 | 6.159 |
16 | Maelys Ulrich Beinze Johana Hoerdt Vidocq d'Erlen |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 5.775 | 5.980 | 6.218 | 6.565 | 6.135 | 6.135 |
17 | Clemence Baradu Yannick Kersulec Holliday |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 5.325 | 6.220 | 5.878 | 6.975 | 6.100 | 6.100 |
18 | Louna Lamotte Marie Safir Quebec de Grisolles |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 5.657 | 6.480 | 5.885 | 6.250 | 6.068 | 6.068 |
19 | Jules Bordas Tsvika Huret Troika |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 4.930 | 5.900 | 5.285 | 7.275 | 5.848 | 5.848 |
20 | Morgane Pion Anne-Claire Glodkowski Pastille de Bonjac |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 5.578 | 5.090 | 5.790 | 6.850 | 5.827 | 5.827 |
21 | Julia Lamier Sandra Tronchet Night Wind ZK |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 6.129 | 5.510 | 5.703 | 5.275 | 5.654 | 5.654 |
22 | Clery Le Quellec Sandra Tronchet Night Wind ZK |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 5.030 | 5.510 | 5.703 | 6.290 | 5.633 | 5.633 |
23 | Lucile Naudin Isabelle Guignard Salzat Hoblesse Van Bareelhof |
Manche 2 | Libre 2 | 4.633 | 5.720 | 4.895 | 6.840 | 5.522 | 5.522 |
Composition du jury | |
---|---|
A | Frederique Pitrou |
B | Anne Zanone |
C | Jean Michel Valy |
D | Francoise Peignon |