CVI Ermelo 2024Female Individual – Junior 2*Score final – Final score |
Rank | Competitor | Round | Test | Score A | Score B | Score C | Score D | Test | Round | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (31)–Mara Hofer (SUI) Rita Blieske Nashville Grandia Z |
Round 1 | Comp. | 7.125 | 7.763 | 7.613 | 7.150 | 7.413 | 7.770 | 8.205 |
Free | 7.207 | 8.000 | 8.600 | 8.701 | 8.127 | |||||
Round 2 | Free | 7.900 | 9.140 | 8.730 | 8.784 | 8.639 | 8.639 | |||
2 | (9)–Laura Seemuller (GER) Alexander Zebrak For Ever 60 |
Round 1 | Comp. | 7.850 | 7.538 | 7.113 | 7.263 | 7.441 | 7.619 | 7.935 |
Free | 6.560 | 7.532 | 8.700 | 8.390 | 7.796 | |||||
Round 2 | Free | 7.805 | 8.619 | 8.300 | 8.277 | 8.250 | 8.250 | |||
3 | (7)–Johanna Timm (GER) Benita Julia Golze Corazon Gran |
Round 1 | Comp. | 6.916 | 7.663 | 8.000 | 7.650 | 7.557 | 7.753 | 7.927 |
Free | 7.320 | 8.250 | 8.275 | 7.945 | 7.948 | |||||
Round 2 | Free | 7.611 | 8.570 | 8.520 | 7.703 | 8.101 | 8.101 | |||
4 | (6)–Amari Santamaria Diaz (GER) Hauke Thummler Meran |
Round 1 | Comp. | 6.790 | 7.688 | 7.413 | 7.750 | 7.410 | 7.506 | 7.926 |
Free | 7.025 | 7.379 | 8.350 | 7.654 | 7.602 | |||||
Round 2 | Free | 7.375 | 9.000 | 8.590 | 8.415 | 8.345 | 8.345 | |||
5 | (27)–Roksana Naumiuk (POL) Michelle Kung Nugat |
Round 1 | Comp. | 7.875 | 6.850 | 7.313 | 6.950 | 7.247 | 7.504 | 7.861 |
Free | 7.596 | 7.514 | 8.550 | 7.378 | 7.760 | |||||
Round 2 | Free | 8.269 | 8.267 | 8.600 | 7.733 | 8.217 | 8.217 | |||
6 | (30)–Eva Carraro (SUI) Celine Tribolet Black Beauty VI |
Round 1 | Comp. | 7.223 | 7.788 | 7.163 | 7.888 | 7.516 | 7.574 | 7.803 |
Free | 7.213 | 7.418 | 8.085 | 7.806 | 7.631 | |||||
Round 2 | Free | 7.319 | 8.300 | 8.755 | 7.750 | 8.031 | 8.031 | |||
7 | (38)–Nora Sandberg Muller (SWE) Michael Heuer Latino V. Forst CH |
Round 1 | Comp. | 7.105 | 7.625 | 7.113 | 7.225 | 7.267 | 7.549 | 7.781 |
Free | 7.184 | 7.940 | 8.575 | 7.624 | 7.831 | |||||
Round 2 | Free | 7.514 | 7.977 | 8.500 | 8.058 | 8.012 | 8.012 | |||
8 | (11)–Mirja Krohne (GER) Gesa Buhrig True Tempter |
Round 1 | Comp. | 7.153 | 7.288 | 7.775 | 7.550 | 7.442 | 7.595 | 7.730 |
Free | 6.935 | 7.892 | 8.125 | 8.039 | 7.748 | |||||
Round 2 | Free | 7.930 | 7.527 | 8.450 | 7.550 | 7.864 | 7.864 | |||
9 | (8)–Lara Andrew (GER) Sonja Meyer San Classico S OLD |
Round 1 | Comp. | 7.975 | 7.488 | 7.750 | 7.688 | 7.725 | 7.401 | 7.610 |
Free | 7.257 | 6.809 | 7.800 | 6.440 | 7.077 | |||||
Round 2 | Free | 8.199 | 7.936 | 8.050 | 7.092 | 7.819 | 7.819 | |||
10 | (4)–Josephine Vedel Sondergaard Nielsen (DEN) Hanne Haagen Hansen Hoejvangs Lansiana |
Round 1 | Comp. | 6.530 | 7.850 | 7.538 | 8.163 | 7.520 | 7.652 | 7.527 |
Free | 6.116 | 8.108 | 8.025 | 8.887 | 7.784 | |||||
Round 2 | Free | 5.599 | 8.786 | 7.975 | 7.242 | 7.401 | 7.401 | |||
11 | (10)–Mia Kluge (GER) Annika Wiemann Curt |
Round 1 | Comp. | 6.928 | 7.488 | 7.013 | 7.413 | 7.211 | 7.321 | 7.421 |
Free | 6.737 | 7.300 | 7.775 | 7.908 | 7.430 | |||||
Round 2 | Free | 7.787 | 6.820 | 8.010 | 7.467 | 7.521 | 7.521 | |||
12 | (35)–Pauline Cachelin (SUI) Mirjam Degiorgi Calaro AV CH |
Round 1 | Comp. | 7.185 | 7.038 | 6.513 | 6.763 | 6.875 | 7.343 | 7.382 |
Free | 7.539 | 7.281 | 8.790 | 7.634 | 7.811 | |||||
Round 2 | Free | 7.158 | 6.569 | 8.285 | 7.666 | 7.420 | 7.420 |
Jury | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Comp. | Free | Free | ||
1 | Nicole De Villiers | A | B | C |
2 | Alison Marsh Rimaud | B | C | D |
3 | Ursula Ramge | C | D | A |
4 | Heddy Den Hartog | D | A | B |